Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions

From StargateWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Boxed features for main page
 
m The Others
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:theothers.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[The Others|The Others (up to 9.10)]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:georgehammond.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[George Hammond|Gen. George Hammond Biography]]
|valign="top"|[[Image:georgehammond.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[George Hammond|Gen. George Hammond Biography]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:ancient-wall.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Altera|Altera (up to 9.10)]]
|valign="top"|[[Image:ancient-wall.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Altera|Altera (up to 9.10)]]
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:909eg.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Goa'uld: History From Season Nine]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:06, 5 October 2005

SG-1
SG-1
Season Nine
Notable Updates
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
The Others (up to 9.10)
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
Gen. George Hammond Biography
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
Altera (up to 9.10)