Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Aliens |
m Goa'uld Language does show up as new because of move |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates''' | |valign="top"|'''Notable Updates''' | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[[Image:109_goauld_tablet.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Goa'uld Language]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[[Image:ancient-wall.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Aliens|Aliens (Illustrated Index)]] | |valign="top"|[[Image:ancient-wall.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Aliens|Aliens (Illustrated Index)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[[Image:abydos.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Planets By Episode|Planets By Episode (up to 9.10)]] | |valign="top"|[[Image:abydos.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Planets By Episode|Planets By Episode (up to 9.10)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 14 December 2005
| Notable Updates |
|
|




