Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions

From StargateWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Woolsey bio
m Vala bio
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:vala.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Vala Mal Doran|Vala Mal Doran Biography]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:woolsey.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Richard Woolsey|Richard Woolsey Biography]]
|valign="top"|[[Image:woolsey.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Richard Woolsey|Richard Woolsey Biography]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:cameronmitchell.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Cameron Mitchell|Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell<br/>Biography]]
|valign="top"|[[Image:cameronmitchell.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Cameron Mitchell|Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell<br/>Biography]]
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:carolynlam.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Carolyn Lam|Dr. Carolyn Lam Biography]]
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 07:40, 3 March 2006

SG-1
SG-1
Season Nine
Notable Updates
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
Vala Mal Doran Biography
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
Richard Woolsey Biography
Click on link below for article
Click on link below for article
Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell
Biography

Season Ten
Season Ten
Season Ten (Early Spoilers)