Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Woolsey bio |
m Vala bio |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates''' | |valign="top"|'''Notable Updates''' | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[[Image:vala.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Vala Mal Doran|Vala Mal Doran Biography]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[[Image:woolsey.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Richard Woolsey|Richard Woolsey Biography]] | |valign="top"|[[Image:woolsey.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Richard Woolsey|Richard Woolsey Biography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[[Image:cameronmitchell.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Cameron Mitchell|Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell<br/>Biography]] | |valign="top"|[[Image:cameronmitchell.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Cameron Mitchell|Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell<br/>Biography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 3 March 2006
| Notable Updates |
Biography |
|
|




