Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions

From StargateWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Thor and Asgard
Col. Chekov
 
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|-
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Chekov|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/6/6a/Chekov.jpg/89px-Chekov.jpg}}<br/>[[Chekov|Col. Chekov Biography]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Thor|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/2/23/Thor.jpg/89px-Thor.jpg}}<br/>[[Thor]]
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Thor|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/2/23/Thor.jpg/89px-Thor.jpg}}<br/>[[Thor]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Asgard|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/a/aa/505_asgard_high_council2.jpg/89px-505_asgard_high_council2.jpg}}<br/>[[Asgard]]
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Asgard|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/a/aa/505_asgard_high_council2.jpg/89px-505_asgard_high_council2.jpg}}<br/>[[Asgard]]
|-
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Yu|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/c/c1/Yuhuang.jpg/89px-Yuhuang.jpg}}<br/>[[Yu|Yu the Great Biography]]
----
----
{{ClickPic|Season Nine|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/e/ec/90602.jpg/89px-90602.jpg}}<br/>[[Season Nine]]
{{ClickPic|Season Nine|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/e/ec/90602.jpg/89px-90602.jpg}}<br/>[[Season Nine]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:54, 18 July 2006