Template:NotableUpdates: Difference between revisions

From StargateWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Cameron Mitchell bio
Col. Chekov
 
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="right" style="border:1px solid #c6c9ff;padding:1em;"
{| align="right" style="border:1px solid #c6c9ff;padding:1em;"
|[[Image:s9sg1.jpg|200px|none|SG-1]][[Season Nine]]
|{{ClickPic|Season Ten|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/5/5c/S10SG1banner.jpg/200px-S10SG1banner.jpg}}<br/>[[Season Ten|Season Ten (Spoilers)]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|valign="top"|'''Notable Updates'''
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:cameronmitchell.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Cameron Mitchell|Lt. Col. Cameron Mitchell<br/>Biography]]
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Chekov|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/6/6a/Chekov.jpg/89px-Chekov.jpg}}<br/>[[Chekov|Col. Chekov Biography]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:carolynlam.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Carolyn Lam|Dr. Carolyn Lam Biography]]
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Thor|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/2/23/Thor.jpg/89px-Thor.jpg}}<br/>[[Thor]]
|-
|-
|valign="top"|[[Image:109_goauld_tablet.jpg|89px|none|Click on link below for article]][[Goa'uld Language]]
|valign="top"|{{ClickPic|Asgard|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/a/aa/505_asgard_high_council2.jpg/89px-505_asgard_high_council2.jpg}}<br/>[[Asgard]]
|-
|
----
----
[[Image:S10SG1banner.jpg|200px|none|Season Ten]][[Season Ten|Season Ten (Early Spoilers)]]  
{{ClickPic|Season Nine|http://www.stargate-sg1-solutions.com/w/images/thumb/e/ec/90602.jpg/89px-90602.jpg}}<br/>[[Season Nine]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:54, 18 July 2006